Dicotyledone

Angiospermae Dicotyledone

  1. Ranunculaceae 
    • Clematis cirrhosa L.(Orman asmasi)
    • Anemone coronaria L.(Taçli kir lalesi)
    • Anemone blanda Scott.
    • Adonis annua L.(Seytan gözü)
    • Adonis microcarpa DC.
    • Adonis dentata
    • Ceratocephala falcata (L) Pers.
    • Ranunculus peltatus Schrank
    • Ranunculus ficaria L.(Basur otu, Mayasil otu)
    • Ranunculus bullatus L.
    • Ranunculus asiaticus L.  (Acem dügünçiçegi-Sakayik lalesi)
    • Ranunculus paludosus Poir.
    • Ranunculus millefoliatus Vahl.
    • Ranunculus millefolius Banks et Soland.
    • Ranunculus neapolitanus Ten.
    • Ranunculus chius DC.
    • Ranunculus constantinopolitanus (DC.) Urv.
    • Ranunculus marginatus Urv.
    • Ranunculus cornutus DC.
    • Ranunculus muricatus L.
    • Ranunculus arvensis L.
    • Nigella nigellastrum (L.) Willk.
    • Nigella fumariifolia Kotschy.
    • Nigella sativa L. (Çörek otu)
    • Nigella damascena L.
    • Nigella ciliaris DC.
    • Delphinium pergrinum L.
    • Delphinium caseyi B. L. Burt.(Hezaren çiçegi)
    • Delphinium staphisagria L.
    • Consolida ambigua (L.) P. W. Ball.(Hezaren çiçegi)
  2. Berberidaceae
    • Bogardia chrysogonum (L.) Endl
    • Leontice leontopetalum L.(Kirbas-Patpati)
  3. Papaveraceae 
    • Papaver rhoeas L.(Gelincik-Hashas)
    • Papaver hybridum L.
    • Papaver setigerum DC.
    • Papaver gracile Boiss.
    • Glaucium corniculatum (L.)J. H. Rudolph(Boynuzlu gelincik)
    • Roemeria hybrida (L.) DC.(Mor gelincik)
    • Hypecoum procumbens L.(Budala çiçegi)
    • Hypecoum imberbe Sibth. Et Sm.
    • Hypecoum pendulum L.
  4. Fumariaceae
    • Ceratocapnos palaestinus Boiss.
    • Fumaria gaillardotii Boiss.(Sahtere)
    • Fumaria judaica Boiss.
    • Fumaria macrocarpa Parl.
    • Fumaria capreolata L.
    • Fumaria densiflora DC.
    • Fumaria bracteosa Pomel.
    • Fumaria parviflora Lam.
  5. Brassicaceae/Cruciferae 
    • Brassica hilarionis Post.(St. Hilarion lahanasi)
    • Brassica tounefotii Gouan.
    • Sinapis arvensis L.(Tarla hardali)
    • Sinapis alba L.(Akhardal-Lapsana)
    • Hirschfeldia incana (L.) Lagreze-Fossat
    • Diplotaxis viminea DC.
    • Eruca sativa Mill.(Roka)
    • Raphanus raphanistrum L.
    • Raphanus sativus L. (Turp)
    • Enarthrocarpus arcuatus Labill.
    • Crambe hispanica L. (Yabani lahana)
    • Rapistrum rugosum All.(Küçük turp)
    • Didesmus aegyptius (L.) Desv.
    • Erucaria hispanica (L.) Druce
    • Cakile maritima Scop.(Deniz rokasi)
    • Cardaria draba Desv. (Okdere)
    • Coronopus squamatus (Forssk.)Aschers. (Kargaayagi)
    • Iberis odorata L. (Hunkarbegendi)
    • Biscutella didyma L.
    • Thlaspi perfoliatum L.  (Çoban dagarcigi)
    • Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik.(Çoban çantasi)
    • Hymenolobus procumbens (L.) Schinz et Thell
    • Neslia apiculata C. A. Mey.
    • Alyssum strigosum Banks et Sol  (Deli otu-Kuduz otu)
    • Lobularia maritima (L.) Desv  (Güzel kokulu)
    • Clypeola jonthlaspi L.
    • Erophila verna (L.) Chevall (Çirçir otu)
    • Erophila minima C. A.  Mey
    • Cardamine hirsuta L.  (Kopuk otu)
    • Arabis cypria Holmboe.(Kaz otu)
    • Arabis verna (L.) R. Br.
    • Nasturtium officinale R.Br. (Su teresi)
    • Matthiola incana (L.) R. Br
    • Matthiola longipetala (Vent) DC.
    • Matthiola tricuspidata (L)R. Br.
    • Malcolmia nana (DC.) Boiss.
    • Malcolmia flexuosa Sibth et Sol
    • Malcolmia chia (L) DC.
    • Sisymbrium irio L. (Bülbül otu)
    • Sisymbrium orientale L.
    • Sisymbrium officinale (L) Scop.(Çalgiciotu)
    • Sisymbrium polyceratium L.
    • Torularia torulosa (Desf) O.E. Schulz.
  6. Capparaceae
    • Capparis spinosa L.(Gebreotu)
  7. Resedaceae
    • Reseda alba L. (Beyaz muhabbetçiçegi)
    • Reseda luteola L.(Yemen Safrasi)
    • Reseda lutea L.(Sari muhabbetçiçegi)
    • Reseda orientalis (Muell. Arg.) Kotschy.
  8. Cistaceae
    • Cistus creticus L.(Tüylüladen)
    • Cistus parviflorus Lam.(Küçük çiçekli laden)
    • Cistus salviifolius L.(Adaçayi yaprakli laden)
    • Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr.(Günesgülü)
    • Helianthemum syriacum (Jacq) Dum- Cours.
    • Helianthemum obtusifolium Dunal.(Kibris Günesgülü)
    • Helianthemum stipulatum (Forssk.) C. Christens.
    • Helianthemum salicifolium (L.)  Mill.
    • Fumana arabica (L.)  Spach.
    • Fumana thymifolia (L.)  Verlot.
  9. Polygalaceae 
    • Polygala monspeliaca (Sütotu)
    • Polygala venulosa
  10. Frankeniaceae
    • Frankenia pulverulenta L.
    • Frankenia hirsuta L.
  11. Caryophyllaceae 
    • Velezia rigida L.
    • Dianthus strictus Banks et Sol.
    • Dianthus cyprius A. K. Jackson et Turrill.(Kibris Karanfili)
    • Dianthus tripunctatus Sibth.et Sm.
    • Kohlrauschia velutina (Guss.) Reichb
    • Petrorhagia cretica (L.) P. W. Ball et Heywood
    • Gypsophila pilosa Huds.(Alçiotu-Bahar yildizi)
    • Vaccaria pyramidata Medik. (Inekotu-Arapbaklasi)
    • Silene fruticosa L.
    • Silene gigantea L.(Dev Sinekkapan)
    • Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke(Yumurta otu)
    • Silene kotschyi Boiss.
    • Silene rubella L.
    • Silene fuscata Link.
    • Silene aegyptiaca (L.) L. F.
    • Silene fraudatrix Meikle (Alevkaya Sinekkapani)
    • Silene sedoides Poir.
    • Silene cretica L.
    • Silene behen L.
    • Silene discolor Sibth et Sm.
    • Silene nocturna L. (Gece Nakili)
    • Silene gallica L.
    • Silene tridentata Desf.
    • Silene colorata Poir.
    • Silene apetala Willd.
    • Silene conoidea L.
    • Silene macrodonta Boiss.
    • Cerastium illyricum Ard.(Boynuzotu-Farekulagi)
    • Cerastium dishotomum L.
    • Cerastium glomeratum L.
    • Cerastium brachypetalum Pers.
    • Stellaria media (L.) Vill. (Serçedili)
    • Arenaria pamphylica Boiss. (Kumotu)
    • Arenaria leptoclados (Reichb.) Guss.
    • Minuartia geniculata (Poir.) Thell.(Kumotu)
    • Minuartia picta (Sibth. Et Sm.) Bornm.
    • Minuartia intermedia (Boiss.)Hand.- Mazz.
    • Minuartia thymifolia (Sibth. Et Sm.) Bornm.
    • Minuartia hybrida (Vill.)Schischk.
    • Minuartia mediterranea (Ledeb.) K. Maly
    • Sagina apetala Ard.(Mercanotu)
    • Sagina maritima  G. Don.
    • Spergularia diandra (Guss.)Heldr. Et Sart.
    • Spergularia bocconii (Scheele.) Aschers. Et Graeb.
    • Spergularia marina (L.) Griseb.
    • Polycarpon tetraphyllum L.
  12. Illecebraceae
    • Paronychia argentea Lam.(Dolama otu)
    • Paronychia macrosepala Boiss.
    • Herniaria hirsuta L.(Kasikotu)
    • Herniaria cinerea DC.
    • Pteranthus dichotomus
  13. Portulacaceae
    • Portulaca oleracea L.(Semizotu)
  14. Tamaricaceae
    • Tamarix tetragyna Ehrenb.(Ilgin)
    • Tamarix tetrandra M. Bieb.
    • Tamarix smyrnensis Bunge.
  15. Passifloraceae
    • Passiflora caerulea L. (Çarkifelek)
  16. Hybericaceae/Guttiferae 
    • Hypericum hircinum L.(Binbirdelikotu- Koyunkiran)
    • Hypericum lanuginosum Lam.
    • Hypericum repens L.
    • Hypericum perforatum L.
    • Hypericum triquetrifolium Turra.
  17. Malvaceae
    • Althaea hirsuta L.(Hatmi çiçegi)
    • Althaea setosa Boiss.
    • Lavatera cretica L.
    • Lavatera bryoniifolia Mill.
    • Lavatera punctata All.
    • Malva cretica Cav. (Ebegümeci)
    • Malva aegyptia L.
    • Malva sylvestris  L.
    • Malva nicaeensis All.
    • Malva parviflora L.
    • Malva verticillata L.
    • Hibiscus trionum L. (Hatmi)
  18. Sterguliaceae 
    • Brachychiton populneus  R. Br.
  19. Tiliaceae
    • Corchorus olitorius L. (Molohiya)
  20. Linaceae
    • Linum bienne Mill.(Keten)
    • Linum usitatissimum L.
    • Linim trigynum L.
    • Linum corymbulosum Reichb.
    • Linum strictum L.
    • Linum nodiflorum L.
  21. Zygophyllaceae
    • Peganum harmala  L.(Üzerlikotu)
    • Zygophyllum album L.(Yalanci gebre)
    • Tribulus terrestris. L.(Demirdiken)
  22. Geraniaceae
    • Geranium tuberosum L.(Çobenignesi)
    • Geranium rotundifolium L.
    • Geranium molle L.
    • Geranium dissectum L.
    • Geranium columbinum L.
    • Geranium purpureum Vill.
    • Geranium lucidum L.
    • Erodium cicutarium (L.) L. Herit.
    • Erodium moscatum (L.) L. Herit.
    • Erodium ciconium (L.) L. Herit.(Dönbaba)
    • Erodium gruinum (L.) L. Herit.
    • Erodium laciniatum (Cav.) Willd.
    • Erodium malacoides (L.) Willd.
  23. Oxalidaceae
    • Oxalis corniculata L.(Boynuzlu Eksiüçgül)
    • Oxalis pes- caprae L.(Eksilice)
  24. Rutaceae
    • Ruta chalepensis L.(Sedefotu)
    • Haplophyllum buxbaumii (Poir.) G.Don.
  25. Simaroubiaceae
    • Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle.(Kokaragaç)
  26. Meliaceae
    • Melia azeradach L.(Zangalak)
  27. Rhamnaceae
    • Rhamnus alaternus L.(Herdem yesil cehri)
    • Rhamnus oleoides L.
    • Ziziphus zizyphus (L.) Meikle.(Hünnab-Kinnab)
    • Ziziphus lotus (L.) Lam.(Yabani Hünnab)
  28. Sapindaceae
    • Dodonaea viscosa (L.) Jacq. (Dodonya)
  29. Aceraceae
    • Acer obtusifolium  Sibth. Et Sm.(Akçaagaç)
  30. Anacardiaceae
    • Pistacia lentiscus L.(Sakizagaci)
    • Pistacia atlantica (Çitlembik)
    • Pistacia vera L.(Antep fistigi)
    • Pistacia terebinthus L.(Menengiç)
    • Schinus molle L.  (Peru Biberagaci)
  31. Fabaceae/Leguminosae
    • Anagyris  foetida L.(Kokar çali)
    • Lupinus  micranthus Guss.(Aci bakla)
    • Argyrolobium uniflorum (Decne.) Jaub. Et Spach
    • Calycotome villosa (Poir.) Link.(Tüylü Keçibogan)
    • Genista sphacelata Decne.(Siyah azgan-Katirtirnagi)
    • Bauhinia variegate
    • Ononis ornithopodioides L.
    • Ononis biflora Desf.
    • Ononis viscosa L.
    • Ononis sicula Guss.
    • Ononis reclinata L.
    • Ononis  pubescens L.
    • Ononis pusilla L.
    • Ononis  spinosa L.(Dikenli Kayiskiran)
    • Ononis variegata L.
    • Ononis diffusa Ten.
    • Ononis serrata Forssk.
    • Ononis  mitissima L.
    • Trigonella spruneriana Boiss.(Çemen)
    • Trigonella strangulata Boiss.
    • Trigonella spinosa L.
    • Trigonella monspeliaca L.(Akdeniz çemeni)
    • Trigonella foenum-graecum L.(Çemen-Buy)
    • Trigonella berythea Boiss. Et Bl.
    • Medicago sativa L.(Adi Yonca)
    • Medicago marina L.
    • Medicago orbicularis (L.) Bartal.(Dügmeli Yonca)
    • Medicago scutellata (L.) Mill.
    • Zedicago rugosa  Desr.
    • Medicago blancheana Boiss.
    • Medicago rotata Boiss.
    • Medicago coronata (L.) Bartal.
    • Medicago praecox  DC.
    • Medicago minima (L) Bartal.(Yoncacik)
    • Medicago disciformis DC.
    • Medicago polymorpha  L.(Kabayonca)
    • Medicago arabica (L.) Huds.(Arap Yoncasi-Benekli Yonca)
    • Medicago littoralis Lois.- Deslong.
    • Medicago truncatula  Gaertn.
    • Medicago constricta Dur.
    • Medicago turbinata (L.)  All.
    • Medicago intertexta (L.) Mill.
    • Medicago lupulina L.(Serbetçiotu Yoncasi)
    • Faktorovskya aschersoniana (Urb.) Eig.
    • Melilotus indicus (L.) All.(Tas Yoncasi)
    • Melilotus sulcatus Desf.
    • Melilotus messanensis (L.) All.
    • Melilotus italicus L.
    • Trifolium cherleri L.
    • Trifolium lappaceum L
    • Trifolium angustufolium L.(Dar Yaprakli Üçgül)
    • Trifolium pampylicum Boiss. Et Heldr.
    • Trifolium echinatum M.Bieb
    • Trifolium leucanthum M.Bieb.
    • Trifolium scabrum  L.
    • Trifolium stellatum L.(Yildiz Üçgül)
    • Trifolium dasyunum  C.Presl.
    • Trifolium clypeatum L.
    • Trifolium scuatum Boiss.
    • Trifolium subterraneum L.(Yeralti Üçgül)
    • Trifolium globosum L.
    • Trifolium pilulare Boiss.
    • Trifolium fragiferum L.(Çilek Üçgül)
    • Trifolium resupinatum L.(Acem Üçgül)
    • Trifolium tomentosum L.
    • Trifolium spumosum L.
    • Trifolium nigrescens Viv.
    • Trifolium repens L.(Aküçgül)
    • Trifolium suffocatum L.
    • Trifolium boisseri Soyer- Willemet et Godron
    • Trifolium campestre Schreb.(Iri Tarla Üçgül)
    • Phsanthyllis tetraphylla (L.) Boiss.
    • Hymenocarpus circinnatus (L.) Savi.
    • Lotus cytisoides L.(Gazal Boynuzu)
    • Lotus collinus (Boiss.) Heldr.
    • Lotus corniculatus L.
    • Lotus palustris Willd.
    • Lotus peregrinus L.
    • Lotus halophilus Boiss. Et Spruner.
    • Lotus ornithopodioides L.
    • Lotus edulis L.
    • Tetragonolobus purpureus Moench.(Lüferotu)
    • Aspalthium bituminosum (L.) Fourr.(Katran Yoncasi)
    • Robinia pseudoacacia L.(Yalanci Akasya)
    • Astragalus pelecinus (L.) Barneby.(Geven)
    • Astragalus asterias Ledeb.
    • Astragalus hamosus L.
    • Astragalus boeticus L.
    • Astragalus lusitanicus Lam.
    • Astragalus caprinus L.
    • Astragalus cyprius Boiss.(Kibris Geveni)
    • Glycyrrhiza glabra (Meyan Kökü)
    • Scorpiurus muricatus L.(Akrep Kuyrugu)
    • Ornithopus compressus L.(Kusayagi)
    • Coronilla emerus L. (Taçli Fig)
    • Coronilla rostrata Boiss. Et Sprun.
    • Coronilla securidaca L.
    • Coronilla scorpioides (L.) Koch.
    • Coronilla repanda  (Poir.) Guss.
    • Hippocrepis unisiliquosa L.(Atnali Üçgülü)
    • Hippocrepis multisiliquosa L.
    • Hippocrepis ciliata Willd.
    • Hedysarum spinosissimum L.(Tatli Fig)
    • Hedysarum cyprium Boiss.
    • Onobrychis caput- galli (L.) Lam.
    • Onobrychis aequidentata (Sibth. Et Sm.) Urv.
    • Onobrychis crista-galli (Murr.) Lam.
    • Onobrychis venosa (Desv.) Desv.(Damarli Korunga)
    • Alhagi graecorum Boiss.(Deva Dikeni)
    • Alhagi maurorum Medik.
    • Cicer arietinum  L.(Nohut)
    • Vicia  hybrida  L. (Melez Fig)
    • Vicia sativa L.(Adi Fig)
    • Vicia peregrina  L.
    • Vicia narbonensis L.
    • Vicia  cretica Boiss. Et. Heldr.
    • Vicia  monantha Retz.
    • Vicia villosa Roth.
    • Vicia palaestina  Boiss.
    • Vicia cypria Kotschy.
    • Vicia lunata (Boiss. Et Bal.) Boiss.
    • Vicia ervilia (L.) Willd.
    • Vicia laxiflora Brot.
    • Vicia pubescens (DC.) Link.
    • Vicia faba  (Bakla)
    • Lens culinaris Medik.(Mercimek)
    • Lens orientalis (Boiss.) Hand.- Mazz.
    • Lens ervoides  (Brign.) Grande.
    • Lathyrus ochrus (L.) DC.  (Kibris Mürdümük-Luvana)
    • Lathyrus aphaca L.(Sari Mürdümük)
    • Lathyrus annuus L.
    • Lathyrus cicera L.
    • Lathyrus gorgonei Parl.
    • Lathyrus sativus L.(Adi Mürdümük)
    • Lathyrus blepharicarpus Boiss.
    • Lathyrus sphaericus Retz.
    • Lathyrus saxatilis (Vent.) Vis.
    • Pisum sativum L.(Bezelye)
    • Parkinsonia aculeata L.(Parkinson)
    • Ceratonia siliqua L. (Harup-Keçiboynuzu)
    • Cercis siliquastrum L.(Erguvan)
    • Prosopis farcta (Banks et Sol.) Macbride.(Çakrez)
    • Acacia cyanophylla Lindl.(Kibris Akasyasi)
    • Acacia farnesiana Willd.(Altintop)
    • Acacia karroo Hayne.
  32. Rosaceae
    • Prunus domestica L.(Erik)
    • Prunus dulcis D. A. Webb. (Badem)
    • Rubus sanctus Schreb. (Bögürtlen)
    • Potentilla reptans L.
    • Aphanes arvensis L.
    • Poterium verrucosum G. Don.(Çayirdügmesi)
    • Sarcopoterium spinosum (L.) Spach.(Abdesbozanotu-Çali-Mazi)
    • Pyrus syriaca Boiss.(Armut)
    • Crataegus azarolus L.(Aliç)
    • Crataegus monogyna Jacq.
    • Eriobotrya japonica Lindl.(Malta Erigi-Yeni Dünya)
  33. Saxifragaceae
    • Saxifraga hederacea L.(Taskiran otu)
    • Saxifraga tridactylites L.
  34. Crassulaceae
    • Crassula alata (Viv.) Berger.
    • Crassula vaillantii (Willd.) Roth
    • Umbilicus rupestris (Salisb.) Dandy (Venüs Göbegi)
    • Umbilicus horizontalis  (Guss.) DC.
    • Rosularia cypria (Holmboe.) Meikle. (Kibris Göbekotu)
    • Rosularia pallidiflora (Holmboe.) Meikle (Soluk Kibris Göbekotu)
    • Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau.
    • Sedum lampusae (Kotschy.) Boiss.(Lapta Damkorugu)
    • Sedum porphyreum Kotschy.
    • Sedum caespitosum (Cav.) DC.
    • Sedum litoreum Guss.
    • Telmissa microcarpa (Sm.) Boiss.
  35. Hamamelidaceae
    • Liquidambar styracifla L.(Amberagaci)
  36. Haloragidaceae
    • Myriophyllum spicatum L.
  37. Callitrichaceae
    • Callitriche brutia Petagna.
  38. Myrtaceae
    • Myrtus communis L.(Mersin)
    • Eucalyptus camaldulensis Dehnhardt(Okaliptüs)
    • Eucalyptus tereticornis Sm.
    • Eucalyptus gomphocephala DC.
  39. Lythraceae
    • Lythrum junceum Banks et Sol.(Hevhulma)
    • Lythrum hyssopifolia L.
    • Lythrum tribracteatum Sprengel.
  40. Punicaceae
    • Punica granatum L.(Nar agaci)
  41. Onagraceae
    • Epilobium hirsutum L.(Yakiotu)
  42. Cucurbitaceae
    • Citrulllus colocynthis (L.) Schrad.(Acihiyar-Hanzal-Ebucehil Karpuzu)
    • Ecballium elaterium (L.) A.Rich.(Acidülek-Esekhiyari)
    • Bryonia cretica L.(Seytan salgami)
  43. Cactaceae
    • Opuntia ficus-indica (L.) Mill.(Hintinciri-Misirinciri-Babutsa)
  44. Aizoaceae
    • Mesembryanthemum  nodiflorum L.(Ögle çiçegi-Zincirkiran)
    • Aizoon hispanicum L.
    • Carpobrotus edulis N. E. Br.
  45. Apiaceae/Umbelliferae
    • Eryngium creticum Lam.(Kazayagi-Mangalo)
    • Eryngium glomeratum Lam.
    • Eryngium campestre L.(Tarla Bogadikeni)
    • Eryngium maritimum L.(Deniz Bogadikeni)
    • Lagoecia cuminoides L.
    • Echinophora tenuifolia L.
    • Scandix  pecten-veneris L.(Venüs taragi)
    • Scandix australis L.
    • Scandix  grandiflora L.
    • Torilis  nodosa (L.) Gaertn.(Seytan havucu)
    • Torilis  arvensis (Huds.) Link.
    • Torilis  purpurea (Ten.) Guss.
    • Torilis  heterophylla Guss.
    • Torilis  leptophylla (L.) Reichb.
    • Torilis tenella (Del.) Reichb.
    • Turgenia latifolia  (L.) Hoffm.
    • Orlaya daucoides Greuter.
    • Pseudorlaya pumila (L.) Grande.
    • Daucus carota L.
    • Daucus aureus Desf.
    • Daucus  broteri Ten.
    • Daucus  glaber (Forssk.) Thell.
    • Daucus involucratus Sibth. Et Sm.
    • Daucus durieva Lange.
    • Coriandrum  sativum L.(Kisnisotu)
    • Bifora  testiculata L. DC.
    • Scaligria  cretica (Mill.) Boiss.
    • Smyrnium  olusatrum L.(Yabani Kereviz)
    • Smyrnium connatum Boiss.
    • Lecokia  cretica (Lam.) DC.
    • Cachrys scabra (Fenzl) Meikle.
    • Bupleurum lancifolium Hornem.(Tavsankulagi)
    • Bupleurum subovatum Spring.
    • Bupleurum semicompositum L.
    • Bupleurum orientale Snogerup.
    • Bupleurum sintenisii Huter.
    • Bupleurum trichopodum Boiss. Et Spruner.
    • Apium graveolens L.
    • Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag.
    • Ciclospermum leptophyllum (=Apium leptophyllum)
    • Petroselinum crispum (Mill.) A. W. Hill.(Maydanoz)
    • Ridolfia segetum (Guss.) Moris.
    • Ammi majus  L.(Kürdanotu)
    • Bunium ferulaceum Sibth. Et Sm.(Aksar)
    • Pimpinella cretica Poir.
    • Pimpinella pregrina L.
    • Pimpinella cypria Boiss.(Kibris Pimpinellasi)
    • Crithmum maritimum L.(Deniz rezenesi)
    • Foeniculum vulgare Mill.( Rezene)
    • Ferula communis L.(Kavcar-Seytanotu)
    • Ferula cypria Post.
    • Ferulago cypria H.Wolff.
    • Ferulago syriaca Boiss.
    • Opopanax hispidus Griseb. (Çavsirotu)
    • Zosima absinthiifolia (Vent.) Link.
    • Tordylium apulum L.
    • Tordylium syriacum L.
    • Tordylium aegyptiacum (L.) Poir.
    • Ainsworthia trachycarpa Boiss.
  46. Araliaceae
    • Hedera helix L.(Orman sarmasigi)
  47. Capifoliaceae
    • Lonicera etrusca Santi. (Hanimeli)
    • Viburnum tinus L.
  48. Sambucaceae
    • Sambucus ebulus L.(Bodurmürver)
    • Sambucus nigra L.(Siyah mürver)
  49. Rubiaceae
    • Valantia  muralis L.
    • Valantia  hispida L.
    • Rubia  tinctorum (Hakiki Kökboyasi)
    • Rubia tenuifolia (Dar Yaprakli Kökboyasi)
    • Rubia  laurae (Holmboe) Airy Shaw.(Holmboe’yun Kökboyasi)
    • Galium  canum Req.
    • Gaium humifusum M. Bieb.
    • Galium  setaceum Lam.
    • Galium aparine L.(Tirmanici yogurt otu)
    • Galium ticornutum Dandy.
    • Galium verrucosum Huds.
    • Galium murale (L.)  All.
    • Asperula  stricta Boiss.
    • Asperula  cypria Ehrend.(Kibris Inceçiçegi)
    • Asperula  arvensis L.
    • Crucianella  latifolia L.
    • Crucianella  macrostachya Boiss.
    • Crucianella  aegyptiaca L.
    • Sherardia  arvensis (Tarla Kökboyasi)
  50. Theligonaceae
    • Thelgonum ceynocrambe L.
  51. Valerianaceae
    • Valeriana  italica (Kediotu)
    • Centrantus  ruber (L.) DC.(Mahmuz Çiçegi)
    • Centranthus  calcitapa (L.) Dufr.
    • Valerianella  discoidea (L.) Lois.(Kuzugevregi)
    • Valerianella coronata (L.) DC.
    • Velarianella vesicaria (L.) Moench.
    • Velarianella echinata (L.) DC.
    • Velarianella orientalis (Schlechtd.) Boiss. Et Bal.
    • Velarianella  muricata (Stev.) Baxt.
  52. Dipsacaceae
    • Cephalaria syriaca (L.) Schrader.
    • Scabiosa sicula L.(Uyuzotu)
    • Scabiosa prolifera  L.
    • Scabiosa brachiata Sm.
    • Pterocephalus brevis Coult.
    • Pterocephalus multiflorus Poech.
  53. Asteraceae/Compositae 
    • Bellis perennis L.(Çayir Güzeli)
    • Bellis sylvestris Cyr.
    • Bellis annua L.
    • Aster squamatus (Spreng.) Hierion. (Yildiz Çiçegi)
    • Conyza bonariensis (L.) Crong.(Sifa otu)
    • Evax contracta Boiss.
    • Evax eriosphaera Boiss. Et Heldr.
    • Evax pygmaea (L.) Brot.
    • Bombycilaena discolor (Pers.) Lainz .
    • Filago eriocephala Guss.(Keçe otu)
    • Filago pyramidata L.
    • Phagnolon rupestre (L.) DC. (Pire Kapan)
    • Helichrysum conglobatum (Viv.) Steudel. (Ebedenölmez-Hasir Çiçegi)
    • Inula crithmoides L.(Andiz Otu)
    • Dittrichia viscosa (L.) Greuter
    • Dittrichia graveolens (L.) Greuter
    • Pulicaria dysenterica (L.)Bernh.(Pire Otu)
    • Pulicaria arabica (L.) Cass.
    • Asteriscus aquaticus (L.) Less.(Inek Gözü)
    • Pallenis spinosa (L.) Cass.(Dikenli Inek Gözü)
    • Ambrosia maritima L.(Üzüm Otu)
    • Xanthium spinosum L.(Pitrak)
    • Xanthium strumarium  L.
    • Tagetes minuta L.(Kadife Çiçegi)
    • Achillea biebersteinii Afan.(Binyaprakotu)
    • Achillea santolina L.
    • Achillea cretica L.
    • Achillea millefolium L.
    • Otanthus maritimus (L.) Hoffsgg.
    • Anthemis amblyolepis Eig(Öküzgözü)
    • Anthemis palaestina (Kotschy)  Boiss.
    • Anthemis tricolor Boiss.
    • Anthemis rigida Heldr.
    • Anthemis cotula L.
    • Anthemis parvifolia Eig.
    • Anthemis pseudocotula Boiss.
    • Chrysanthemum segetum  L.(Ekin Krisantemi)
    • Chrysanthemum coronarium  L.(Mandilya Çiçegi)
    • Matricaria recutita L.(Papatya)
    • Matricaria aurea (Loefl.)  Sch. Bip.
    • Chlamydophora tridentata (Del.) Ehrenb.
    • Bidens frondosa  L.
    • Artemisia arborencens L.(Pelin)
    • Senecio vulgaris L.(Kus Otu)
    • Senecio leucanthemifolius  Poir.
    • Senecio glaucus L.
    • Calendula arvensis  L.(Nergis)
    • Gundelia tournefortii  L.(Samdan Çiçegi)
    • Echinops spinosissimus Turra.(Mavidünya)
    • Cardopatium corymbosum (L.) Pers.(Mavi Diken)
    • Xeranthemum inapertum  (L.) Mill.
    • Carlina involucrata Poir.(Esek Kengeri-Domuz Dikeni)
    • Carlina pygmaea (Post.) Holmboe(Bodur Zivircik)
    • Carlina lanata  L.
    • Atractylis cancellata L.(Öreke Otu)
    • Carduus argentatus L.(Saka Dikeni)
    • Carduus pycnocephalus L.
    • Notobasis  syriacus (L.) Cass.(Kel Mustafa)
    • Picnomon  acarna (L.) Cass.(Altin Dikenli-Köygüçüren)
    • Ptilostemon  chamaepeuce (L.) Less.(Lombago Çiçegi)
    • Onopordum cyprium Eig. (Esek Dikeni)
    • Cynara cardunculus L. (Yabani Enginar)
    • Cynara scolymus L.  (Enginar)
    • Cynara cornigera Lindley. (Hostes)
    • Silybum marianum  (L.) Gartner. (Meryemana Dikeni)
    • Staehelina lobeliI DC.
    • Serratula cerinthifolia (Sm.) Boiss. (Sariboya)
    • Crupina crupinastrum (Moris.)Vis.
    • Centaurea hyalolepis Boiss.
    • Centaurea aegialophila Wagenitz.
    • Mantisalca salamantica (L.)Brig. Et Cavill.
    • Centaurea calcitrapa L. (Çobankalkitran)
    • Cnicus  benedictus L. (Sefke Dikeni)
    • Carthamus dentatus Vahl. (Aspir)
    • Carthamus boissieri Hal.
    • Carthamus tenuis (Boiss. Et Blenche) Bornm.
    • Carthamus lanatus L.
    • Scolymus maculatus L.(Benekli Altindiken)
    • Scolymus hispanicus L.(Ispanya Altindiken)
    • Catananche lutea L.(Circir çiçegi)
    • Cichorium intybus
    • Cichorium endivia L.
    • Cichorium spinosum L.
    • Tolpis virgata (Desf.) Bertol.
    • Koelpinia linearis  Pallas.
    • Rhagadiolus edulis Gartner (Karga Tirnagi)
    • Rhagadiolus stellatus (L.) Gartner.
    • Hedypnois rhagadioloides (L.) F.W.Schmidt.  (Öküz Otu)
    • Picris cyprica Lack. (Aci Otu)
    • Picris altissima Del.
    • Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub.
    • Crepis fraasii Sch. Bip. (Hindiba)
    • Crepis reuteriana Boiss.
    • Crepis  pulchra L.
    • Crepis  foetida L
    • Crepis  sancta (L.) Bornm.
    • Crepis  micrantha Czerep.
    • Crepis  aspera L.
    • Aethiorhiza  bulbosa (L.) Cass.
    • Hypochaeris  glabra L.
    • Hypochaeris achyrophorus L.
    • Leontodon tuberosus L.
    • Taraxacum  cyprium Lindberg. F. (Karahindiba)
    • Chondrilla  juncea L. (Kenger)
    • Steptorhamphus  tuberosus (Jack.) Grossh.
    • Lactuca  saligna L. (Marul)
    • Lactuca  serriola L. (Yabani Marul)
    • Scriola  viminea (L.) F.W.Schmidt.
    • Reichardia  picroides  (L.) Roth.
    • Reichardia  intermedia (Sch.Bip.) Coutinho.
    • Reichardia  tingitana (L.) Roth.
    • Sonchus oleraceus L. (Sütlegen)
    • Sonchus asper (L.) Hill.
    • Sonchus tenerrimus L.
    • Launaea resedifolia (L.) O.Kuntze.
    • Tragopogon sinuatus Avé-Lall (Tekesakali)
    • Geropogon hybridus (L.) Sch. Bip.
    • Urespermum picroides (L.) F.W.Schmidt.  (Koyunsakali)
    • Scorzonera jacquiniana (Koch) Celak. (Karakök-Iskorçina)
    • Scorzonera laciniata L.
  54.  Campuanulaceae
    • Campanula erinus L.  (Çan Çiçegi)
    • Campanula delicatula Boiss.
    • Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) Chaix. (Venüs Aynasi)
    • Legousia falcata (Ten.) Jauchen.
    • Legousia hybrida (L.) Delarbre.
  55. Ericaceae
    • Erica sicula Guss.(Funda)
    • Erica manipuliflora
    • Arbutus andrachne L.(Sandal Agaci)
  56. Plumbaginaceae
    • Limonium sinuatum (L.) Mill.(Çitirgi)
    • Limonium meyeri (Boiss.) O. Kuntze
    • Limonium albidum (Guss.) Pignatti.
    • Limonium virgatum (Willd.) Fourr.
    • Limonium echioides (L.) Mill.
    • Plumbago europaea L. (Seytraç)
  57. Primulaceae
    • Androsace maxima L.
    • Cyclamen persicum Mill.  (Acem siklameni)
    • Cyclamen cyprium Kotschy.  (Kibris Tavsan Kulagi)
    • Cyclamen graecum Link (Yunan Tavsan Kulagi)
    • Asterolinon  linum stellatum (L.) Duby.
    • Anagallis arvensis L.(Fare Kulagi)
    • Samolus  valerandi  L.(Su Siçankuyrugu)
  58. Styracaceae
    • Styrax  officinalis L.(Tespih Agaci-Karagünlük)
  59. Oleaceae 
    • Philleyrea  latifolia  L.  (Genis Yaprakli Akçakesme)
    • Olea  europaea L.(Zeytin)
  60. Apocynaceae
    • Vinca  major L.  (Cezayir Meneksesi)
    • Nerium  oleander L.  (Zakkum)
    • Trachomitum  venetum (L.) Woodson.
  61. Asclepiadaceae
    • Cyprinia gracilis (Boiss.) Browicz
  62. Gentianaceae
    • Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Hudson. (Sari Ot)
    • Blackstonia acuminata (Koch et Ziz.) Domain.
    • Centaurium erythraea Rafn.(Kantoron)
    • Centaurium pulchellum (Swartz.) Druce.
    • Centaurium tenuiflorum (Hoffmsgg.et Link) Fritsch.
    • Centaurium spicatum Fritsch.
    • Nonea philistea.
  63. Boraginaceae
    • Cordia myxa L. (Ökse Agaci)
    • Heliotropium dolosum  De Not.  (Akrep Otu)
    • Heliotropium hirsutissimum Grauer.
    • Heliotropium supinum L.
    • Cynoglossum creticum Mill.  (Köpek Dili)
    • Asperugo procumbens L.
    • Borago officinalis L.(Hodan)
    • Anchusa undulata L
    • Anchusa azurea Mill. (Mavi Sigirdili)
    • Anchusa strigosa Labill.
    • Anchusa aegyptiaca  L.
    • Anchusa humilis (Desf.) I.M Johnst.
    • Nonea philistea Boiss.(Kesis Otu)
    • Nonea ventricosa (Sm.) Griseb.
    • Alkanna lehmanii (Tineo.) A. DC.(Havaciva Otu)
    • Alkanna orientalis Boiss.
    • Myosotis rammosissima Rochel. (Unutmabeni)
    • Lithodora hispidula (Sm.) Griserb.(Esek Tülümbesi)
    • Buglossoides tenuiflora (L.f.) I.M. Johnston.(Taskesen Otu)
    • Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnston.
    • Neatostema apulum (L.) I.M.Johnston.
    • Echium glomeratum Poir.(Engerek Otu)
    • Echium angustifolium Mill.  (Dar Yaprakli Engerek Otu)
    • Echium plantagineum L.  (Mor Engerek Otu)
    • Echium arenarium Guss.
    • Onosma fruticosum Sm.  (Sincar)
    • Onosma caespitosum Kotschy.
    • Onosma giganteum Lam.
  64. Convolvulaceae
    • Ipomoea stolonifera (Cyr.) J.F.Gmel.(Sabah Sefasi)
    • Ipomoea sagittata Poir.
    • Ipomoea  purpurea (L.) Roth.
    • Ipomoea indica (Burm.) Merrill
    • Calystegia sepium L.(Çit Sarmasigi)
    • Convolvulus dorycnium L.
    • Convolvulus oleifolium Desr.
    • Convolvulus betonicifolius Mill.
    • Convolvulus althaeoides L.
    • Convolvulus arvensis L.(Tarla Sarmasigi-Yayilgan)
    • Convolvulus coelesyriacus Boiss.
    • Convolvulus siculus L.
    • Convolvulus pentapetaloides L.
    • Convolvulus humilis Jacq.
    • Cressa cretica L.
    • Cuscuta campestris Yuncker.(Küsküt)
    • Cuscuta palaestina Boiss.
    • Cuscuta planiflora Ten.
  65. Solanaceae
    • Solanum nigrum  L. (Köpek üzümü)
    • Solanum villosum Mill.  (Sik Tüylü Köpek Üzümü)
    • Solanum elaeagnifolium Cav.
    • Withania somnifera Dunal.
    • Physalis angulata L.(Fener Otu)
    • Lycium schweinfurthii U.Dammer.(Teke Dikeni)
    • Lycium ferocissimum Miers.
    • Mandragora officinarum L.  (Adam Otu)
    • Datura stramonium L.(Boru Çiçegi-Zurna Çiçegi-Seytan Elmasi)
    • Datura innoxia Mill.
    • Hyoscyamus albus L (Beyaz Ben Otu)
    • Hyoscyamus aureus L. (Altin Ban Otu)
    • Nicotiana glauca Graham.
    • Cestrum noturnum L.(Gecetüten)
  66. Scrophulariaceae
    • Verbascum levanticum I.K.Ferguson.
    • Verbascum  orientale (L.) All.
    • Verbascum sinuatum L.
    • Linaria pelisseriana (L.)Mill.(Nevruz Otu)
    • Linaria simplex Desf.
    • Linaria micrantha (Cav.) Hoffsgg.
    • Linaria albifrons (Sm.) Spreng.
    • Linaria chalepensis (L.) Mill.
    • Kickxia commutata (Bern.ex Reichb.)Fritsch.
    • Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort.
    • Kickxia lanigera (Desf.) Hand.-Mazz.
    • Chaenorhinum rubrifolium (DC.) Fourr.
    • Misopates orontium (L.) Rafin.
    • Antirrhinum majus L.  (Aslan Agzi)
    • Scorphularia peregrina L.
    • Scorphularia peyronii Post.
    • Veronica polita Fries.(Veronika)
    • Veronica cymbalaria Bodard.
    • Veronica anagallis-aquatica L.
    • Veronica arvensis L.
    • Parentucellia latifolia (L.) Caruel.
    • Bellardia trixago (L.) All.
    • Odontites cypria Boiss. (Kibris Odontitesi)
  67. Orabanhaceae
    • Orabance ramosa L.(Canavar Otu-Bakla Kurutan)
    • Orabance aegyptiaca Pers.
    • Orabance orientalis Beck-Mannagetta.
    • Orabance alba Willd.
    • Orabance crenata Forssk.
    • Orabance minor Sm.
  68. Pedaliaceae
    • Sesamum indicum  L.(Susam)
  69. Verbenaceae
    • Lantana camara L.(Agaç Minesi)
    • Phyla filiformis (Schrader.) Meikle.
    • Phyla nodiflorum (L.) Greene.
    • Verbena officinalis L.(Kurban Otu-Yemin Otu)
    • Vitex agnus –castus L. (Hayit)
  70. Lamiaceae/Labiate
    • Lavandula stoechas L.(Lavanta Çiçegi-Karabas Lavanta Çiçegi)
    • Mentha pulegium (Yarpuz-Filisgin)
    • Mentha aquatica L.(Su Nanesi)
    • Mentha longifolia L.(At Nanesi)
    • Mentha spicata L.(Yesil Nane)
    • Origanum syriacum L.
    • Origanum majorana L.(Süpürgeotu-Mercankösk)
    • Thymus capitatus (L.) Hoffsgg. (Tülümbe)
    • Satureja thymbra L.
    • Micromeria nervosa  (Desf.) Benth.(Güvercin Otu)
    • Micromeria myrtifolia Boiss. Et Hoh.
    • Micromeria microphylla (Urv.) Benth
    • Galamintha incana (Sm.) Benth(Güzelnane)
    • Melissa officinalis L.(Ogulotu-Kovan otu)
    • Ziziphora capitata L.
    • Salvia fruticosa Mill.  (Adaçayi)
    • Salvia viridis L.
    • Salvia veneris Hedge.(Degirmenlik Adaçayi)
    • Salvia hierosolymitana Boiss.
    • Salvia verbenaca L
    • Salvia lanigera Poir.
    • Rosmarinus officinalis L. (Biberiye)
    • Sideritis curvidens Stapf.
    • Sideritis cypria Post.  (Kibris Sivriçayi)
    • Marubium vulgare L.(Bozat-Adi Bozat)
    • Stachys cretica L.(Kestere)
    • Lamium garganicum L.(Ballababa)
    • Lamium amplexicaule L.(Sapi Saran Ballibaba)
    • Lamium moschatum Mill.
    • Molucella spinosa L
    • Ballota nigra L.(Köpek Otu)
    • Ballota integrifolia (Dikenli Köpek Otu)
    • Phlomis fruticosa L
    • Phlomis cypria L.  (Kibris Balligi)
    • Phlomis brevibracteata Turrill. (Kisa Çiçek Yaprakli Ballik)
    • Prasium majus L.
    • Scutellaria  sibthorpii (Benth.) Hal.(Kaside Otu)
    • Dracocephallum triflorum L.
    • Teucrium creticum (Girit Kurtlucasi)
    • Teucrium scordium L.
    • Teucrium divaricatum Heldreich. (Çok Dalli Kurtluca)
    • Teucrium cyprium Boiss.  (Kibris Kurtlucasi)
    • Teucrium micropodioides Rouy.  (Küme Kurtlucasi)
    • Ajuga iva Screber.(Mayasil Otu)
    • Ajuga chamaepitys Schreber. (Bozcaot)
    • Ajuga chamaepitys ssp. cypria P.H.Davis.
  71. PLANTAGINACEAE
    • Plantago major L(Büyük Sinir Otu)
    • Plantago coronopus L.(Kargayagai Yaprakli Sinir Out)
    • Plantago maritimus L.
    • Plantago amplexicaulis Cav.
    • Plantago lanceolata L.(Mizrak Yaprakli Sinir Out)
    • Plantago lagopus  L.(Tavsan ayagi Sinir Otu)
    • Plantago albicans L.
    • Plantago ovata Forssk.
    • Plantago notata Lag.
    • Plantago cretica L.
    • Plantago bellardii All.
    • Plantago squarrosa Murr.
    • Plantago afra L.
  72. NYCTAGINACEAE
    • Bougainvillea glabra Choisy.(Camile-Gelin Taci)
    • Mirabilis jalapa L.(Harika Çiçegi)
  73. AMARANTHACEAE
    • Bosea  cypria Schintz et Autran (Kibris Boseasi)
    • Amaranthus hybridus (Melez Horoz Ibigi)
    • Amaranthus retroflexus L.
    • Amaranthus viridis L.
    • Amaranthus graecizans
    • Amaranthus albus
  74. CHENOPODIACEAE
    • Beta vulgaris L (Yabani Pancar)
    • Chenopodium botrys  L.
    • Chenopodium vulvaria L.
    • Chenopodium murale L.(Isirgan Yaprakli Kaz Ayagi- Duvar Kaz Ayagi)
    • Chenopodium opulifolium  Koch et Ziz.
    • Chenopodium album L.(Akpazi-Sirken)
    • Atriplex halimus L. (Karapazi)
    • Atriplex rosea L.
    • Atriplex  tatarica L.(Tatar Karapazi)
    • Atriplex prostrata DC.
    • Atriplex patula L. (Adi Karapazi)
    • Atriplex semibaccata R.Br.
    • Halimione portulacoides (L.) Aellen.
    • Bassia indica (Wight) A. J. Scott.
    • Halopeplis amplexicaulis (Vahl) Cesati
    • Halocnemum strobilaceum (Pall.) M.Bieb.
    • Salicornia macrostachya (Moric.)Moris et Delponte.  (Çugen)
    • Salicornia fruticosa L.
    • Salicornia europaea L.
    • Suaeda vera Forrsk.
    • Salsola kali L. (Tuz Otu-Dikenli Çugen)
    • Salsola soda  L.
    • Salsola inermis Forrsk.
    • Noaea mucronata (Forrsk.) Aschers. Et Schweinf
  75. BASELLACEAE
    • Anredera  cordifolia  Ten. ( Steenis)
  76. PHYTOLACCACEAE 
    • Phytolacca  dioica  (Ikievcikli Sekerci Boyasi)
    • Phytolacca americana  L.(Amerika Sekerci Boyasi)
  77. Polgonaceae
    • Polygonum salicifolium Willd.(Çoben Degnegi)
    • Polygonum lapathipolium L.
    • Polygonum maritimum L
    • Polygonum aviculare L. (Kusekmegi)
    • Polygonum equsetiforme Sm.
    • Rumex cyprius Murb.  (Kibris Labadasi)
    • Rumex conglomerates  Murr
    • Rumex pulcher L.
    • Rumex dentatus L.
    • Rumex bucephalophorus  L.
    • Emex spinosa (L.) Campdera. (Dikenli Labada)
  78. Rafflesiaceae
    • Cytinus hypocistis  L.  (Laden Yer Nari)
  79. Aristolochiaceae
    • Aristolochia sempervirens L.(Herdem Yesil Logusa Otu)
    • Aristolochia parvifolia Sm.
  80. Lauraceae
    • Laurus nobilis L. (Akdeniz Defnesi)
  81. Thymelaeaceae
    • Thymelaea tartonraira All.
    • Thymelaea passerine
  82. Elaeagnaceae
    • Elaeagnus angustifolius L.(Igde-Kus Igdesi)
  83. Santalaceae
    • Osyris alba L.
    • Thesium humile (Ketenyaprak)
  84. Euphorbiaceae
    • Euphorbia peplis L.(Sütlegen-Saçkiranotu)
    • Euphorbia chamaesyce L.
    • Euphorbia  nutans Lag.
    • Euphorbia petiolata Banks et Sol.
    • Euphorbia dimorphocaulon P.H.Darvis
    • Euphorbia pubescens Vahl
    • Euphorbia cassia Boiss.
    • Euphorbia valerianfolia Lam
    • Euphorbia helioscopia L.
    • Euphorbia sintenisii Freyn
    • Euphorbia arguta Banks et Sol.
    • Euphorbia aleppica L.
    • Euphorbia exigua L.
    • Euphorbia peplus L.(Bahçe sütlegeni)
    • Euphorbia chamaepeplus  Boiss.  Et Gaill.
    • Euphorbia falcata L.
    • Euphorbia paralias L.
    • Euphorbia terracina L.
    • Adrachne telephioides L.
    • Chorozophora tinctoria (L.) Raf.(Turnusol Otu)
    • Mercurialis annua  L. (Sultan Otu)
    • Ricinus communis (Hintyagi Bitkisi-Kene Otu)
  85. Urticaceae
    • Urtica urens L.(Isirgan)
    • Urtica pilulifera L. (Kara Isirgan)
    • Urtica membranacea Poir.
    • Parietaria judaica L.(Duvar Feslegeni)
    • Parietaria cretica L.
    • Parietaria lusitanica
  86. Ulmaceae
    • Ulmus canescens Melville.(Karaagaç)
    • Celtis australis L. (Çitlenbik)
    • Zelkova abelicea (Lam.) Boiss. (Su Karaagaç)
  87. Cannabaceae
    • Cannabis sativa L.(Kendir)
  88. Moraceae
    • Morus alba L.(Akdut)
    • Ficus carica L. (Incir)
    • Ficus sycomorus L.(Cümbez)
  89. Platanaceae
    • Platanus orientalis L.(Çinar-Dogu Çinari)
  90. Junglandaceae
    • Junglans regia L.(Ceviz-Adi Ceviz)
  91. Fagaceae
    • Quercus infectoria Oliv.  (Mazi Mesesi)
    • Quercus coccifera L.(Kermes Mesesi-Pernar)
  92. SALICACEAE
    • Populus nigra L.(Karakavak)
    • Populus alba L.(Akkavak)
© Copyright 2017 | Near East Technology