Monocotyledone

Angiospermae Monocotyledone

  1. Orchidaceae
    • Limodorum abortivum  (L.) Swartz.  (Menekse Renkli Orkide)
    • Spiranthes spiralis  (L.)Chevall. (Spirantes-Helezon Sapli Orkide)
    • Serapias vomeracea (Burm.f) Briq.ssp orientalis W. Greuter.(Serepyas)
    • Serapias vomeracea (Burm.f)  ssp. laxiflora  (Soo) Gölz et Reinhard.
    • Serapias parviflora  Parl.
    • Ophrys fusca Link. ssp. fusca (Ofris)
    • Ophrys fusca Link. ssp. fleischmannii  (Hayek.) Soo.
    • Ophrys fusca Link.ssp. iricolor (Desf.) Holmboe.
    • Ophrys lutea Cav.ssp. galilaea(H.Fleischm. et Bornm.)
    • Ophrys bormuelleri Bornm. ssp. bormuelleri  (Geç Örümcek Ofrisi-Bornmüller’in Ofrisi)
    • Ophrys bormuelleri Bornm. ssp. grandiflora  (Fleischm.  Et Soo.) Renz et Taubenheim.(Büyük Çiçekli Ofris)
    • Ophrys sphegodes ssp. mammosa  (Desf.) Soo (Memeli Ofris)
    • Ophrys sphegodes ssp. transhyrcana Czernjak.(Erkek Örümcek Ofrisi)
    • Ophrys  apifera  Huds.(Ari Ofrisi)
    • Ophrys argolica H.Fleischm.ssp. elegans(Renz.) Erich Nelson (Zarif Ofris)
    • Ophrys kotschyi  H.Fleischm.(Kibris Ofrisi)
    • Ophrys scolopax  Cav.ssp. lapethica Gölz et Reinhard.(Çulluk Ofrisi)
    • Ophrys umbilicata ssp. umbilicata  Desf.
    • Anacamptis pyramidalis  (L.) L. C. M. Rich.(Sivri Orkide)
    • Barlia robertiana Greuter.(Dev Orkide)
    • Orchis anatolica  Boiss.(Anadolu Orkidesi)
    • Orchis collina Banks et Soland.(Tepe Orkidesi)
    • Orchis papilionacea L.(Kelebek Orkidesi)
    • Orchis morio L.(Soytari Orkidesi)
    • Orchis punctulata Lindl.(Benli Orkide)
    • Orchis coriophora L.(Tahtabiti Orkidesi)
    • Orchis sancta L.(Kutsal Orkide)
    • Orchis italica  Poir.(Italya Orkidesi)
    • Orchis simia  Lam.(Maymun Orkidesi)
    • Dactylorhiza romana (Seb.) Soo.(Roma’li Orkide)
    • Neotinea maculata (Desf.) Stearn.(Sik Çiçekli Orkide)
  2. Iridacea
    • Iris germanica L.(Alman Süseni)
    • Gynandriris sisyrhinchium (L.) Parl.(Hürrekep Ççiçegi)
    • Crocus hartmannianus Holmboe.(Safran-Mahmur Çiçegi)
    • Crocus veneris  Tappeiner.
    • Romulea tempskyana Freyn.(Menekse Çiçekli Safran)
    • Romulea ramiflora  Ten.
    • Romulea columnae Seb.et Mauri
    • Gladiolus italicus Mill. (Bugday Çiçegi)
    • Gladiolus triphyllos (Sm.) Ker-Gawler.(Üç Yaprakli Bugday Çiçegi)
  3. Amaryllidaceae
    • Narcissus  tazetta  L.  (Tazet-Buget Nergis)
    • Narcissus serotinus L.(Küçük Çiçekli Nergis)
    • Pancratium maritimum  L.(Kum Zambagi)
  4. Agavaceae
    • Agave americana  L. (Sari Sabir)
    • Agave sisalana Perrine.(Sisal)
  5. Discoreaceae
    • Tamus communis L.(Karaasma)
  6. Liliaceae
    • Smilax aspera  L.(Kaba Saparna)
    • Asparagus acutifolius  L.(Sivri Yaprakli Kuskonmaz)
    • Asparagus stipularis Forrsk.(Agrelli)
    • Ruscus aculeatus L.(Dikenli Mersin-Mercivan Otu)
    • Asphodelus aestivus Brot.(Yaz Çiris Otu-Simsir)
    • Asphodelus fistulosa L.  (Sogan Yaprakli Çiris Otu)
    • Asphodelus tenuifolius  Cav.(Küçük Çiris Otu)
    • Asphodeline lutea (L.) Reichb (Sari Yalanci Çiris Otu)
    • Asphodeline brevicaulis (Bertol.) Gay.
    • Colchicum troodi Kotschy.
    • Colchicum pusillum  Sieber.
    • Tulipa cypria  Stapf.(Kibris Lalesi)
    • Gagea peduncularis ( J. et C. Presl) Pascher.(Altin Yildiz)
    • Gagea juliae Pascher.
    • Gagea fibrosa (Desf.) J. A. et J. H. Schultes
    • Gagea chlorantha (M.Bieb.) J. A. et J. H. Schultes
    • Gagea graeca (L.) A. Terracc.
    • Allium neapolitanum Cyr.
    • Allium trifoliatum Cyr.
    • Allium cupani Rafin.
    • Allium autumnale P.H.Davis.
    • Allium paniculatum L.
    • Allium stamineum Boiss.
    • Allium ampeloprasum L.(Yalanci Pirasa-Yaz Sarmisagi)
    • Allium junceum Sm.
    • Allium rubrovittatum Boiss.et Heldr.
    • Allium curtum Boiss.et Gaill
    • Allium amethystinum Tausch
    • Allium margaritaceum Sm.
    • Allium willeanum Holmboe.
    • Allium nigrum L
    • Allium orientale Boiss.
    • Ornithogalum umbellatum L.(Semsiyemsi Tükürük Otu)
    • Urginea maritima (L.) Baker (Ada Sogani)
    • Scilla autumnalis L. (Yilan Sogani)
    • Scilla cilicica Siehe
    • Hyacinthella millingenii (Post) Feinbrun (Küçük Sümbül)
    • Bellevalia trifoliatea Kunth.(Üç Yaprakli Sümbül)
    • Bellevalia nivalis Boiss.et Kotschy.(Kar Sümbülü)
    • Muscari comosum Mill.(Perçemli Misk Sogani)
    • Muscari neglectum Ten.
    • Muscari inconstrictum Rechinger. F.
    • Muscari parviflorum Desf.
  7. Juncaceae
    • Juncus rigidus Desf.(Hasir Sazi)
    • Juncus acutus L.
    • Juncus heldreichianus Parl.
    • Juncus subulatus  Forssk.
    • Juncus bufonius L.(Kurbaga Hasir Sazi)
    • Juncus hybridus Brot.
    • Juncus capitatus Weigel.
    • Juncus fontanesii Laharpe.
    • Juncus articulatus L.
  8. Typhaceae
    • Typha domingensis Pers.(Semerci Sazi-Aksaz)
  9. Araceae
    • Arum dioscoridis Sm.(Yilan Yastigi)
    • Arum hygrophilum Boiss.
    • Arisarum vulgare Targ-Tozz.(Küçük Yilan Yastigi)
  10. Alismataceae
    • Damasonium alisma Mill.
  11. Hydrocharitaceae
    • Halophila stipulacea  Ascherson.
  12. Juncaginaceae
    • Triglochin bulbosa L.
  13. Potamogetonaceae
    • Potamogeton nodosus Poir.
    • Potamogeton perfoliatus L.
    • Potamogeton pectinatus L.
  14. Ruppiaceae
    • Ruppia maritima  L.
  15. Najadaceae
    • Najas marina L.
  16. Posidoniaceae
    • Posidonia oceanica (L.)  Del.
  17. Zannichelliaceae
    • Zannichella palustris L.
  18. Cymodocaceae
    • Cymodocea nodosa Ascherson.
  19. Cyperaceae
    • Cyperus rotundus L.(Kocadudu)
    • Cyperus longus L.(Kirkbogum)
    • Cyperus glaber L.
    • Cyperus fuscus L.
    • Cyperus involucratus Rottb.
    • Cyperus capitatus Vand.
    • Cyperus laevetigatis L.
    • Pycereus flavidus (Retz.)Koyama.
    • Fimbristylis ferruginea (L.)Vahl.
    • Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem.et.Schult.(Adi Batakliksazi)
    • Isolepis cernua (Vahl.) Roem.et.Schult.
    • Schoenoplectus litoralis (Schrader.)Palla.
    • Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla
    • Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) Sojak.
    • Schoenus nigricans L.
    • Carex divisa Huds.(Çayirsazi-Ayakotu)
    • Carex divulsa Stokes.
    • Carex flacca Schreb.
    • Carrex hispida Schkuhr.
    • Carex distans L.
    • Carex halleriana  Asso.
    • Carex illegitima Cesati.
  20. Poaceae
    • Briza maxima L.
    • Catapodium marinum (L.) C.E. Hubb.
    • Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E. Hubb
    • Cuntadia maritima (L.) Richter.
    • Cuntadia dichotoma (Forrsk.) Trabut.
    • Cynosurus coloratus Ness.
    • Cynosurus elegance Desf.
    • Lamarckia aurea (L.) Moench.
    • Dactylis glomerata L.(Domuzayrigi-Parmakotu)
    • Festuca arundinacea Schreb.(Kamisimsi Yumak-Fetük-Çimotu)
    • Vulpia  fasciculata ( Forssk.) Samp.
    • Vulpia brevis Boiss. Et Kotschy.
    • Vulpia muralis ( Kunth) Ness.
    • Vulpia myuros (L.) C. C. Gmel.
    • Vulpia ciliata Link.
    • Trisetaria linearis Forssk.
    • Lolium temulentum L.(Delice)
    • Lolium multiflorum Lam.(Melezçim)
    • Lolium perenne L.(Ingilizçimi)
    • Lolium rigidum Gaun.(Sert Çim)
    • Lolium subulatum Vis.(Biz Çimi)
    • Psilurus incurvus (Gouan.) Schinz et Thell.
    • Sphenopus divaricatus (Gouan.)Reichb.
    • Poa bulbosa L.(Yumrulu Salkimotu)
    • Poa angustifolia  L.
    • Poa annua L.(Yillik Salkimotu)
    • Poa infirma Kunth.
    • Melica minuta L.(Küçük Inciotu)
    • Parapholis incurva (L.) C. E. Hubb.
    • Parapholis marginata Runemark.
    • Hainardia cylindrica (Willd.) Greuter
    • Aira elegantissima Schur.(Timsahotu)
    • Corynephorus divaricatus (Fourr.) Breistr.
    • Avena  eiantha Durieu.
    • Avena barbata Link.(Ince Yulaf)
    • Avena wiestii Steud.
    • Avena lodoviciana  Durieu.
    • Avena sterilis L.(Kisir Yulaf)
    • Avena sativa L.(Beyaz Yulaf)
    • Avellinia michelii
    • Rostraria beryhtea (Boiss.et Blanche) Holub.(Gümüsotu)
    • Rostraria cristata (L.) Tsvelev.
    • Rostraria obtusiflora (Boiss.) Holub.
    • Rostraria amblyantha (Boiss.) ined.
    • Rostraria hispida (Savi.) M.Dogan
    • Phalaris brachystachys Link.(Kanyas)
    • Phalaris canariensis L.
    • Phalaris minor Retz.
    • Phalaris paradoxa L.
    • Phalaris aquatica L.
    • Milium pedicellare (Bornm.) Meld.
    • Alopecurus myosuroides Huds.(Siçankuyrugu)
    • Phleum subulatum (Savi.) Aschers.et Graebn.
    • Agrostis stolonifera L.(Tavusotu)
    • Polypogon maritimus Willd.(Siçankuyrugu)
    • Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf.
    • Polypogon  viridis (Gouan.) Breistr.
    • Gastridium phleoides (Ness et Mey.) C. E. Hubb.(Bitsirkesi)
    • Triplachne nitens (Guss.) Link.
    • Lagurus ovatus L.(Topbas-Tavsankuyrugu)
    • Stipa barbata Desf.(Sorguçotu)
    • Stipa bromoides (L.)Doerfl.
    • Stipa capensis Thunb.
    • Oryzopsis miliacea (L.) Aschers.et Schweinf.(Pirinçotu)
    • Oryzopsis coerulescens (Desf.) Richter.
    • Bromus arversis L.
    • Bromus molliformis Lloyd.
    • Bromus diandrus Roth.
    • Bromus rigidus Roth.
    • Bromus fasciculatus Presl.
    • Bromus  intermedius Guss
    • Bromus japonicus Thunb.(Japon Bromu)
    • Bromus lanceolatus Roth.
    • Bromus madritensis  L.(Akdeniz Bromu)
    • Bromus rubens L.
    • Bromus scoparius L.
    • Bromus alopecuros Poir.
    • Bromus sterilis L.(Kisir Brom)
    • Brachypodium pinnatum (L.)P.Beauv.(Yalanci Brom)
    • Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv.
    • Trachynia distachya (L.)Link.
    • Elymus farctus (Viv.) Meld.(Kum Ayrigi)
    • Aegliops bicornis (Forssk.) Jaub.(Bugdayotu)
    • Aegliops comosa Sm.
    • Aegliops triuncialis L. Var. triuncialis
    • Aegliops triuncialis var. persica (Boiss.) Eig.
    • Aegiliops biuncialis Vis.
    • Aegiliops geniculata Roth.
    • Aegiliops peregrine (Hackel.) Maire et Weiller.
    • Aegiliops peregrina var. brachyathera (Boiss.) Maire et Weiller.
    • Aegiliops kotschyi Boiss.
    • Aegiliops ventricosa Tausch.
    • Triticum  durum Desf.(Sert veya Makarnalik Bugday)
    • Triticum turgidum  L.(Kaba veya Ingiliz Bugdayi)
    • Triticum aestivum  L.(Adi veya Yumusak Bugday)
    • Triticum spelta  L.(Kizil Bugday)
    • Secale cereale  L.(Çavdar)
    • Crithopsis delileana (Schult.) Roscheviecz
    • Hordeum bulbosum L.(Arpa)
    • Hordeum glaucum Steudel.
    • Hordeum leporinum Link.
    • Hordeum geniculatum All.
    • Hordeum marinum Huds.(Sahil Arpa)
    • Hordeum spontaneum Koch.
    • Hordeum vulgare L.
    • Hordeum distichon L.
    • Arundo donax L.(Kargikamisi-Masurakamisi)
    • Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin.ex Steud.(Tabansazi)
    • Dactyloctenium aegypium (L.) P.Beauv.
    • Leptochloa filiformis (Lam.) P.Beauv.
    • Eragrostis cilianensis (All.) Vign.-Lut.(Salkimyulaf)
    • Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.(Köpekdisi)
    • Aeluropus lagopoides (L.) Thwaites.
    • Aeluropus littoralis (Gouan.) Parl.
    • Crypsis  aculeata  (L.)  Aiton.(Bakak)
    • Crypsis factorovskyi Eig.
    • Crypsis schoenoides (L.)Lam.
    • Sporobolus virginicus (L.)Kunth.(Inceçim)
    • Brachiaria eruciformis (Sm.)Griseb.(Kolotu)
    • Urochloa panicoides  P.Beauv.
    • Digitaria sanguinalis (L.)Scop(Parmaksidari)
    • Echinochloa colona (L.)Link.(Tavukdarisi)
    • Echinochloa crus-galli (L.)P.Beauv(Darican)
    • Panicum repens L.(Kumdari)
    • Paspalum dilatatum Poir.(Adi Yalanci Dari)
    • Paspalum distichum L.(Dügümotu)
    • Stenotaphrum secundatum (Walt.) Kuntze.(Adi Cadiotu)
    • Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem.et Schult.
    • Setaria verticillata (L.)P.Beauv.(Bogumlu Kirpidari)
    • Setaria viridis (L.)P.Beauv.(Yesil Kirpidari)
    • Setaria italica (L.)P.Beauv.(Cindari)
    • Andropogon distachyos L.(Sakalotu)
    • Hyparrhenia hirta (L.)Stapf.
    • Imperata cylindrica (L.) Raeuchel.(Gümüstüyotu)
    • Saccharum ravennae (L.)Murr.(Sekerkamisi)
    • Saccharum spontaneum L.
    • Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers.(Halepdarisi-Kocadari)
  21. Selaginellaceae
    • Selaginella denticulata (L.) Link.(Yosunotu)
  22. Equisetaceae
    • Equisetum ramosissimum Desf.(Atkuyrugu)
    • Equisetum telmeteia  Ehrh.
  23. Ophioglossaceae 
    • Ophiologlossum lusitanicum L.(Yilandili-Engerekdili)
  24. Pteridaceae
    • Pteris vittata L.(Kanategrelti)
  25. Adianatanceae
    • Anogramma leptophylla
    • Cheilanthes vellea  (Aiton.) F.Mueller.(Dudakegrelti)
    • Cheilanthes pteridioides (Reichard.) C.Chr
    • Adiantum capillus-veneris L.(Venüssaçi-Karabaldir)
  26. Dennstaedtiaceae
    • Pteridim aquilinum (L.)Kuhn.(Kartalegrelti)
  27. Aspidiaceae
    • Dryopteris pallida (Bory.) Fomin.
  28. Aspleniaceae
    • Asplenium onopteris  L.(Seritli Egrelti)
    • Asplenium ceterach L.(Pulegrelti)
  29. Polypodiaceae
    • Polypodium cambricum (Çiyanotu)
© Copyright 2017 | Near East Technology